Our board positions serve a two year term, which starts on January 1. Positions are elected in both even and odd years.

Executive Committee

President: Michelle Weaver
Term: January 1, 2022 – December 31, 2023

Vice President: Shawn Fenton
Term: January 1, 2022 – December 31, 2024

Secretary: Tamara Griffith
Term: January 1, 2022 – December 31, 2024

Treasurer: Kathryn Robertson
Term: January 1, 2023 – December 31, 2025

Board Members

President: Michelle Weaver
Vice President: Shawn Fenton
Secretary: Tamara Griffith
Treasurer: Kathryn Robertson
Past President: Ian Sullivan
Director at Large: Zack Robertson
Director at Large: Bettie Stiritz