2232 Ceramics (booth #124)              

2nd Round Records (booth #137)   

350 Spokane (booth #44)  

AJ Made with Love (booth #146)                      

Alaska Leash Company (booth #50)

Alex Wais @ Roots Salon (booth #77)

All Twisted Up (booth #25)

Always Beardiful (booth #116)

Atomic Threads Clothing Boutique (booth #31 & 32)

Aura Boutique & Skin (booth #153 & 155)

Bath Fitter (booth #36)

Bike Hub (booth #12)

Bombshell Sweets (booth #27)

Butch House (booth #86)

CHAS Health // First Aid Tent (booth #72 &74)

CHATT Counseling (booth #126)

Cheeky Beauty Bar (booth #75)

Cherry Bomb Farms (booth #17)

Clear Chiropractic Spokane (booth #26)

Colladay Leather (booth #56)

Costco Wholesale (booth #34)

Cozy Cove Candles (booth #160)

CRATE (booth #97)

Crepe Cafe Sisters (booth #19)

Culligan (booth #134)

Custom Creations and Alterations (booth #145)

Dads Move (booth #147)

Dance Center of Spokane/Creative Minds Bright Minds (booth #K5)

Debra Nielson (booth #172)

Desert Squid Soaps (booth #76)

Designed by Destiny (booth #42)

Dezda Finn Properties LLC (booth #6)

Dot Dot Smile (booth #119)

DSR Fabrication & Design (booth #95)

Eat This! Italian Ice (booth #163)

Evergreen State of Conscious-ESCNW (booth #10)

Flashback Unlimited (booth #136 & 138)

Fresh Squeezed Lemonade (booth #3)

Gayle Havercroft Art (booth #16)

Get Lit! Programs (booth #13)

Girl Scouts of EWNI (booth #K7)

Glass Slipper Creations (booth #94)

Global Credit Union (booth #125)

Global Neighborhood Thrift (booth #11)

Good Day Handmade Bath and Body (booth #141)

Good Fortune Glass (booth #79)

Gourmet Soul (booth #118)

Grilling Gods (booth #5)

Guardians of the Children (booth #157 & 159)

Handcrafted by Genevieve (booth #41 & 43)

Haystack Heights Cohousing (AKA Spokane Cohousing) (booth #92)

Henna Me Pretty, LLC (booth #40)

Him & Her Vintage Furniture (booth #146)

Inland Mama (booth #K1 & K2)

Jackson Woods and PJ Bags (booth #70 & 71)

Jehovah’s Witnesses (booth #162)

Jenny Slagle for Spokane School Board (booth #165)

Johnson Law Firm, P.C. (booth #150)

Kim’s Dessert Cottage (booth #81)

Kizuri (booth #73)

Kona Ice of Central Spokane (booth #99)

KYRS | Thin Air Community Radio (booth #171)

Lakeside Illumination (booth #120)

Lavender Lands (booth #85)

Liberty Park ECEAP (booth #K8)

Life Asset Mgmt. LLC: Allstate Insurance (booth #15)

Linnea Tobias Artwork Inspired by Nature (booth #104)

Lovin’ Stuffies (booth #87)

LuLaRoe Jen Deal (booth #1)

MacDaddys (booth #88)

Mad Hatter Pottery (booth #80)

Mama Torrez Salsa Company (booth #51)

Mary Lou’s Homemade Ice Cream & More (booth #133)

Maternal Mehndi (booth #121)

Matilda Jane Clothing (booth #53)

Maui Juice Company (booth #65)

Megan Perkins Art (booth #90)

Meltz Extreme Grilled Cheese (booth #131)

Mission Community Outreach Center (booth #84)

Mixed Plate Food Truck (booth #132)

Monkeys and Angels (booth #114)

Moon Creek Gourmet Sweets (booth #140)

Morning Star Boys Ranch/Foster Care Services (booth #K6)

Mountain Rose Traveling Emporium (booth #109 & 111)

Natural Chemist Essentials (booth #7)

NO NAANSENSE (booth #148)

Nucleus Fine Art and Jewelry (booth #105)

NW Wind Spinners (booth #167)

O’Houlis Too Kettle Corn (booth #130)

Odyssey Youth Movement (booth #128)

Office Depot (booth #52 & 54)

Pacific Northwest Adult and Teen Challenge (booth #144)

Path of Hope Rescue (booth #22)

Pawing Around Pet Boutique (booth #164)

Peace & Justice Action League of Spokane (booth #18)

Peace, Love & Bath Products (booth #8)

Peaceful Valley Living (booth #149 & 151)

Planned Parenthood of Greater Washington and North Idaho (booth #127)

Precious Horrors (booth #107)

Pretty Fly Tie Dye (booth #33)

Radikal Metal (booth #129)

Red Line Jewelry (booth #123)

Refreshed Lemonade (booth #158)

Renewal by Andersen (booth #20)

Revival Tea Company (booth #48)

Ridgeline Rings (booth #55)

Sage+Moss (booth #91)

Sandlandpurl (booth #142)

Sarita Star Designs (booth #49)

Scentsy (booth #62)

Scone Ranger (booth #14)

Seely Teriyaki (booth #108)

Senoritas Unique Jewelry (booth #37 & 39)

Serendipity Home Goods (booth #78)

Sew Life’s a Stitch (booth #135)

Share International (booth #166)

Shawn Poole 2019 for Mayor (booth #83)

Sierra Craft Candles (booth #47)

Sketch Artist Donzell (booth #117)

South Perry Yoga, LLC, & The Ground Up (booth #58)

Sparkles Face Painting (booth #113)

Spokanescape (booth K13)

Spokane Angels (booth #110)

Spokane Buddhist Temple (booth #63 & 64)

Spokane C.O.P.S. (booth #K4)

Spokane County Democrats (booth #139)

Spokane County GOP (booth #21)

Spokane Doesn’t Suck (booth #68)

Spokane Eastside Reunion Association (SERA) (booth #170)

Spokane Event Photography (booth #28 & 29)

Spokane Macaroni Kid (booth #K12)

Spokane Mama (Booth K15)

Spokane Police Department (booth K14)

Spokane Public Library (booth #35 & K3)

Sport Clips (booth #82)

St. Nicholas Orthodox Church (booth #4)

Sweet Annie’s Artisan Creamery (booth #45)

Sweetwater Ideas (booth #9)

Sweetwater Inspirations (booth #38)

TaDa Artworks (booth #60 & 61)

Tamale Box (booth #102)

The Farmer’s Daughter (booth #98)

The Fig Tree (booth #115)

The Glassware Lady (booth #30)

The Lands Council (booth #112)

The Law Office of Dennis “DC” Cronin (booth #69)

The Lotus Spokane (booth #161)

The Nest (booth #K10 & K11)

The PNW Dream (booth #154 & 156)

The Shop (booth #57 & 59)

The South Perry Business and Neighborhood Association (booth #66)

Tilted Lily (booth #93)

Title Nine (booth #67)

Tom’s Man Cave Art (booth #46)

Totally Spun Spin Art (booth #23)

Trader Joe’s South Hill (booth #K9)

Tribe’s Pinecone Jewelry and Accessories (booth #122)

Twisted Ellis (booth #89)

Unique Cement (booth #24)

Up Close Creative Co. (booth #82)

Veda Lux (booth #101 & 103)

Vintage Print (booth #96)

Washington State Quilters Spokane Chapter (booth #143)

Water Daddy (booth #152)

Windsong School (booth #169)

Wishing Tree Books (booth #100)